Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Krystyna DuttOther/United States Recent Activity
Deviant for 3 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 29 Deviations 1,535 Comments 6,064 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Favourites

Groups

Activity


    My writing partner, Harley Moore...And myself have agreed on not writing the Mechanical Hearts books anymore, as I have moved on completely from Five Nights at Freddy's.  I am into more or less Marvel, Nintendo, Supernatural...And just more to come sooner or later.  I won't be posting anymore writing journal entries unless I feel like I would like to.  I am just so thankful that she understands.
Charade by Krissy-Loves-Skipper
Charade
Name: Charade Koopa
Age: 19
Sex: Male
Location: Darkland and Grassland

Height: 5'3"
Weight: 215
Attractiveness: Fairly attractive
Physique: Well built, not too muscular, slight chub
Hair: Red and orange, some black, tiny bit of green
Eye Color: Red 
She'll Color: Red
Clothing Style: None
Glasses/Contacts: None
Scars: Cuts
Tattoo/Piercing: None

Intelligence Level: Smart
Mental Condition: Somewhat stable
Emotional Condition: Unstable

Date of Birth: 11/17/1996
Place of Birth: Layer Cake Desert
Language: English
Occupation: In and out of the funny farm

Nickname: Char, Rade
Likes: Caffeine, sweets, cartoons
Dislikes: Brisk cold, teased, judged
Strengths: Confidence
Weaknesses; Judgement
Drugs/Alcohol/Smoking: Used to smoke weed

Character belongs to me
Art belongs to Harley Moore
Loading...
Zyan by Krissy-Loves-Skipper
Zyan
Name: Zyan Koopa
Age: 24
Sex: Male
Location: Darkland

Height: 6'2"
Weight: 215
Attractiveness: Fairly attractive
Physique: Well built, not too muscular, lanky 
Hair: Black, teal, and purple
Eye Color: Grey
Shell Color: Purple
Clothing Style: Tux tops, straight jacket, boxers to bed 
Glasses/Contacts: Glasses
Scars: None
Tattoos/Piercings: None

Intelligence Level: Brilliant
Mental Condition: Unstable
Emotional Condition: Somewhat stable

Date of Birth: 11/6/1991
Place of Birth: Grassland
Language: English
Occupation: Was a teacher, now in the funny farm

Nickname: Zy, Z
Likes: Cookies, music, sugar, people, movies, cartoons
Strengths: Knowledge
Weaknesses: Judgment
Drugs/Alcohol/Smoking: Smoking, alcohol occasionally

Character belongs to me.
Art belongs to Harley Moore
Idea inspired from Nintendo.

~If you want to use him, ask me first, I don't bite...Much

Loading...
Kaleidoscope by Krissy-Loves-Skipper
Kaleidoscope
So I made this... Randomly. I just called it Kaleidoscope because of the colors and shapes. Heh. I like it.
Loading...
    My writing partner, Harley Moore...And myself have agreed on not writing the Mechanical Hearts books anymore, as I have moved on completely from Five Nights at Freddy's.  I am into more or less Marvel, Nintendo, Supernatural...And just more to come sooner or later.  I won't be posting anymore writing journal entries unless I feel like I would like to.  I am just so thankful that she understands.

deviantID

Krissy-Loves-Skipper's Profile Picture
Krissy-Loves-Skipper
Krystyna Dutt
United States
Hey, I am Krystyna, I go by Kris, Krissy, Ozone, Nye, Russel, and Void... I am currently in a relationship. I am not going to put a label on myself. I like men, women, trans... Anyone, really. I have a sexual attraction but don't want to act upon it... I don't necessarily agree with my sex, honestly I feel like my gender is a void... I know my SEX is a biological female, but my GENDER is different. Big difference between them... I guess ya can call me a freak. I like to study, write, draw, etc. I need to upload some art on here -_- I am an idiot. There is not much to know about me, I guess.
































Fan_Button_chrom.png
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconsophieleighbroome:
SophieLeighBroome Featured By Owner Jan 5, 2016   Writer
Thank you for the favourite!
Reply
:iconkrissy-loves-skipper:
Krissy-Loves-Skipper Featured By Owner Jan 6, 2016
You're very welcome, Supernatural fan ;)  Much love to you :heart:
Reply
:iconsophieleighbroome:
SophieLeighBroome Featured By Owner Jan 6, 2016   Writer
Much love to you to!
Reply
:iconkrissy-loves-skipper:
Krissy-Loves-Skipper Featured By Owner Jan 6, 2016
I must ask, do you ever get writers block?
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconyukipyro:
YukiPyro Featured By Owner Nov 24, 2015
Thank you so much for the favs n watch :hug: i appreciate it !
Reply
:iconkrissy-loves-skipper:
Awe! You're so very welcome, I really love your art and I was wondering if I could use Larry as a phone wallpaper? That one is just... Breathtaking :heart:
Reply
:iconphillipzu:
Phillipzu Featured By Owner Sep 28, 2015  Student Digital Artist
Hi there! Happy birthday! :la: 
Reply
:iconkrissy-loves-skipper:
Awe, hello :D And thank you so very much :heart: means a lot!
Reply
:iconphillipzu:
Phillipzu Featured By Owner Sep 29, 2015  Student Digital Artist
You're very welcome! ^.^
Reply
:iconkrissy-loves-skipper:
You are so very sweet ^^
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: